Fiber Optic Network Cables Fiber Optic Network Cables preassembled

10 of 30 items
Connector 1
Connector 2
Length
Application
Boot
Color cable
Number of connectors side 1
Number of connectors side 2
Number of fibers
Fiber diameter
Cable jacket
Polishing
Cable type
Fiber class
Mode
Brand
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 50m
Product number
DK-2433CU050BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 75m
Product number
DK-2433CU075BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 150m
Product number
DK-2433CUE50BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 100m
Product number
DK-2433CU100BK-BBB
Breakout cable 12 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 30m
Product number
DK-2433CU030BK-BBB
Breakout cable 4 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 100m
Product number
DK-24334U100BK-BBB
Breakout cable 4 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 50m
Product number
DK-24334U050BK-BBB
Breakout cable 4 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 30m
Product number
DK-24334U030BK-BBB
Breakout cable 4 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 75m
Product number
DK-24334U075BK-BBB
Breakout cable 4 Fibers, OM4, LC/UPC-LC/UPC universal, color black, 150m
Product number
DK-24334UE50BK-BBB
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3