Close This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse
  ASSMANN Group    | 

Fiber Optic Network Technology
3 of 3 items
MPO/MTP
DK-2966-05
Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 5m, Method A, yellow/green
DK-2966-25
Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 25m, Method A, yellow/green
DK-2966-30
Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 30m, Method A, yellow/green
3 of 3 items