ASSMANN Group    | 

Latest arrivals

10 of 134 items
17.05.2022
SFP Technology
DN-81623
100G QSFP28to QSFP28Active Optical Cable MMF 850nm 3m
AOC-Cable
DN-81625
100G QSFP28to QSFP28Active Optical Cable MMF 850nm 5m
13.05.2022
Fiber Optic Network Technology
DN-81621
100G QSFP28to QSFP28Active Optical Cable MMF 850nm 1m
Charging- and Workstation Cabinets
DN-45003
Charging trolley, 16 charge bases, 14", black 384 x 550 x 375 mm, electr. lock, incl. USB, fan
AOC-Cable
DN-81622
100G QSFP28to QSFP28Active Optical Cable MMF 850nm 2m
Extender
DA-70143
4 Ports USB 2.0 Hub & Extender 50M for use with Cat5/5e/6 (UTP, STP, SFT) cable
11.05.2022
Docking Stations and Docks
DA-70895
Universal Docking Station, USB 3.0, 7-Port, Travel 2x Video, 3x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, RJ45, Audio
DA-70896
11 in 1 USB-C Docking Station & SSD Enclosure 4x USB 3.0, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI, RJ45, M.2 SSD
DA-70894
Universal Docking Station, USB 3.0, 7-Port, Travel 2x Video, 2x USB 3.0, RJ45, 2x Card Reader
27.04.2022
Video Converter
DS-45331
4in1 AV Adapter/Switch USB-C, DP, MiniDP, HDMI - HDMI
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 14