Network Switches 19" PoE Switches

12 of 12 items
Number of ports
Number of ports (Uplink)
PoE Power budget
PoE standard
Ethernet speed
Uplink port connection
Power output
VLAN
Installation type
PoE (Power over Ethernet)
Brand
24 Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE Injector, 2 SFP Upload
Product number
DN-95359
8 Port Gigabit Switch 8xRJ45 (6xPoE)+ 2G SFP 180W Support 802.3 af/at/bt standard
Product number
DN-95140
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 24-port PoE + 2 Combo, 370W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95343
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 16-port PoE + 2 Combo, 250W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95342-1
16 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Switch 16 x10/100Mbps PoE RJ45 Ports,1x GE RJ45,1x SFP
Product number
DN-95355
8 Port GE 2 SFP Uplink PoE Switch POE at, 150 W Powerbudget
Product number
DN-95341-1
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 8-port PoE + 2-port uplink, 120W PoE budget
Product number
DN-95323-1
16-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Unmanaged PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95347-1
24-Port Gigabit + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Multi-Mode Unmanaged PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95348-1
24 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE 24x10/100Mbps PoE RJ45 Ports,1 xGE RJ45,1xSFP
Product number
DN-95356
16+2 Port GE + 2GE SFP Uplink PoE Switch 16+2 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2GE SFP PoE Switch
Product number
DN-95358
PLANET 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at combo PoE Switch 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP, with LCD PoE Monitor,
Product number
FGSW-1822VHP