SFP Technology SFP-Modules

10 of 39 items
Length
Broadcasting Mode
Manufacturer compatibility
Connector
Connection
Distance (km)
Mode
Ethernet speed
Wavelength
DDM Support
Brand
10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, DDM LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 300m
Product number
DN-81200
10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM, HP-compatible LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 10km, HP
Product number
DN-81201-01
1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp. LC Simplex, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, up to 20km, HP
Product number
DN-81003-01
1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100m
Product number
DN-81005
1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45, HP-compatible 10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100m, HP
Product number
DN-81005-01
1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Industrial ver. LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m
Product number
DN-81010
1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode, Cisco-compatible LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 550m, Cisco
Product number
DN-81000-02
1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, Cisco-compatible LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km, Cisco
Product number
DN-81001-02
155Mbps SFP Module, Multimode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 2km
Product number
DN-81101
10G SFP+ Module, Multimode, DDM, HP-compatible LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, up to 300m, HP
Product number
DN-81200-01
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4