0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse
  ASSMANN Group    | 

Fiber Optic Network Technology
10 of 12 items
Fiber Optic Couplers
DN-96001-1
FO coupler, simplex, ST to ST, SM ceramic sleeve, metal housing, yellow dust caps
DN-96002-1
FO coupler, simplex, ST to ST, MM ceramic sleeve, metal housing, black dust caps
DN-96003-1
FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, SM, OS2, color blue ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96004-1
FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, MM OM2, color grey ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96005-1
FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, MM OM3, color aqua ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96007-1
FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96008-1
FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, MM, color beige, OM2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96009-1
FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, MM, color aqua, OM3 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96018-1
FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, MM OM4, color violet ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
DN-96019-1
FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, MM, violet, OM4 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
  1. 1
  2. 2
10 of 12 items