Fiber Optic Network Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OM5

6 of 6 items
Connector 1
Connector 2
Length
Boot
Cable diameter
Color cable
Fiber diameter
Cable jacket
Cable type
Fiber class
Mode
Brand
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 1 m
Product number
DK-2533-01-5
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m
Product number
DK-2533-02-5
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m
Product number
DK-2533-03-5
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 5 m
Product number
DK-2533-05-5
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 7 m
Product number
DK-2533-07-5
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 10 m
Product number
DK-2533-10-5