0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse
  ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord, LC / LC

Product number: DK-2933-02
EAN: 4016032248927

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

Description

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m

Technical details

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Cable diameter 3 mm
  • Single packed with test-report
  • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Boot: single-color
  • Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Fiber class: OS2
  • Fiber diameter: 9/125µ
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Length: 2 m

Downloads

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 120 7,50 42,00 42,00 28,00 49.392,00
Packaging Unit Inside 15 0,94 20,00 20,00 13,00 5.200,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,06 19,00 19,00 2,00 722,00
Customs tariff number: 8544700000

Customers who bought this product also bought

Cable Management
DN-97601
1U cable management panel 5x cable rings 40x60 mm, color grey (RAL 7035)
Desktop Network Switches
DN-80111
Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8-port, unmanaged, Desktop
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - OS2
DK-2933-03
FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m
Patch Cords - CAT 5e
DK-1511-010
CAT 5e U-UTP patch cord, Cu, PVC AWG 26/7, length 1 m, color grey
IO-Cards
DS-33003
Serial I/O RS232 PCI Add-On Card 2-port, chipset: MCS9865